Full-Year

(Millions of Yen)
FY2014 FY2015 FY2016 FY2017 FY2018
Net Sales 120,010114,055115,695112,854114,561
Operating Income 1,6761,9702,8152,7523,179
Ordinary Income 2,4302,8582,9832,6583,114
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 1,2321,7641,9751,5761,654
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 146.73210.13235.24187.73198.95
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 50.750.849.853.654.1
Total Assets 54,10859,67961,29860,27161,801
Net Assets 27,43630,31930,52332,28733,418